Abstracts

Home » Abstracts


Abstract Description
129 J. Carpenter
A001 J.N. Acosta
A001E J.N. Acosta-east
A001EM J.N. Acosta-east-sme
A001HCAM Helmcamp II Land Co
A001HCAMI Helm Camp I Land Co
A001HCAM-I Helmcamp I Land Co
A001W J.N. Acosta-west
A0029SF A. Varela Shiloh Fallon
A003 John Boyd
A003CL Clara Land Company
A004 J.L. Chavert
A004E J.L. Chavert-east
A004EL J.L. Chavert-east-Lake Limestone
A004GBR Guy Bond Road Land Co
A004L J L Chavert Lake Limestone
A004W J.L. Chavert-west
A004WL J.L. Chavert-west Lake Limestone
A005 W Curry
A006 B. Davis
A007 R. Eaton
A008R A. D. Eason (Robertson County)
A009 D FAULKENBERRY/J N ACOSTA
A016 J.A. Head
A018 R.B. Longbotham
A019 S. Mcanulty
A020 L. Norvell
A021 M.R. Palacios
A021E M.R. Palacios-east
A021ES Stonewall Estates (M.R. Palacious)
A021W M.R. Palacios-west
A025 A. Powell
A026 M.C. Rejon
A026E M.C. Rejon-east
A026EL M C Rejon-east-Lake Limestone
A026ELC M.C. Rejon East-Lambs Creek Lake Limestone
A026F M.C. Rejon – Farrar
A026L M.C. Rejon Lake Limestone
A026W M.C. Rejon-west
A026WCL M.C. Rejon West-Lambs Creek Lake Limestone
A026WL M.C. Rejon-west Lake Limestone
A026WW M.C. Rejon-west Wedgeman Tracts
A026WWL M.C. REJON-WEST WEDGEMAN TRACTS LAKE LIMESTONE
A027 Eli Seale
A029 A. Varela
A029CHE A. VARELA-CHELSIE ESTATES
A029DT DANIEL TODD LAND COMPANY LLC
A029F A. Varela Forest Glade
A029FG A. Varela Forest Glade
A029G A. Varela Groesbeck
A029GO A. Varela-G-Old Fort
A029OFP Old Fort Parker Subdivision
A029P A. Varela Point Enterprise
A029S A. Varela Shiloh
A029SA A. Varela Shiloh Angle Acres
A029SF A. Varela Shiloh Fallon
A029SLRT A. Varela Shiloh Larry Raye Tracts
A029ST A. Varela Shiloh Townsite
A029W A. Varela Woodland
A030 P. Varela
A030462 462 Land Co Sec I
A030462II 462 Land Co Sec II
A030FP P Varela Ft Parker
A030G P. Varela-Groesbeck
A030GJ P VARELA 30-52 GLENN JONES
A030HR Honest Ridge Land Co.
A030M P. Varela-Mexia ICL
A030W P Varela -wdl
A032 J. Young
A032R J Young (Robertson County)
A034 M.R. Alston
A035 L. Arocha
A036 S. Allbright
A037 S. Allbright
A037R G P Bray
A038 C Acres
A039 P. Ashmore
A040 J.H. Anderson
A041 J.H. Anderson
A042 T.P. Anderson
A042R C C Seale Robertson County
A043 W.S. Armstrong
A044 J. Armendaris
A048 N.H. Allen
A049 J.Z. Adams
A050 S.M. Adair
A051 J.D. Brown
A052 J. Brewton
A053 W.burney
A054 W.W. Boren
A056 A. Bass
A056R J Young (Robertson County)
A057 J. Breeding
A057R E Allen (Robertson County)
A058 Wm. Brennan
A059 R.H. Beale
A060 N. Benevides
A061 N. Benevides
A062 N. Benevides
A063 S.H. Bates
A064 B. P. Buckner
A064R J Boggus (Robertson County)
A065 J. Bratton
A066 W.W. Buster
A067 D. Barclay
A068 W.P. Backster
A069 W.P. Backster
A070 W.P. Backster
A071 W.P. Backster
A072 W. Beardslee
A074 W. Buttrell
A075 W.J. Bloodworth
A076 S. Bridgeman
A077 A. Billington
A078 L. Bicknell
A079 M. Boyd
A080 R.M. Bankhead
A081 G.W. Bohannan
A082 A. W. Bates
A083 N.G. Bynum
A084 W.P. Bass
A085 I. Bear
A086 D.N. Burke
A087 N.M. Bain
A088 W. Brennan
A089 Wm. Bennett
A090 M. Bracy
A091 S.H. Bates
A091R R Carter (Robertson County)
A092 J.R. Bowers
A093 W. Bugg
A094 J. S. Black
A095 B B B & C R R CO
A096 B B B & C R R CO
A096L A. Balverdo Limestone
A097 B B B & C R R CO
A098 B B B & C R R CO
A099 A. Bahn
A100 B B B & C R R CO
A101 J.M. Barry
A103 J. F. Beatty
A104 J. Copeland
A105 I. Connelly
A106 J. W. Cassiday
A107 V. Coursey
A108 Ann Cox
A109 Ann Cox
A110 L. Copeland
A111 A. J. Click
A112 A. Coreo
A119 J. Contis
A121 J. B. Cook
A122 F. K. Clanton
A123 E. Corry
A125 V. Cavitt
A126 W. R. Cannon
A127 D. M. Cummings
A128 T. G. Crabb
A129 D. C. Carrington
A129F W. Carpenter (Falls Co)
A130 M. Cook
A130R B. Earp (Robertson County)
A131 J. Chapman
A132 T. Cox
A133 H. C. Cohron
A134 H. W. Cook
A135 J. W. Carroll
A136 M. Clendening
A137 B. S. Couchman
A138 B. S. Couchman
A139 A. M. Cleveland
A140 T. J. Church
A141 J. Corner
A142 J. W. Cruger
A143 S. Cottle
A144 P. Conlee
A145 Carr & Connell
A146 G. W. Carlile
A147 S. A. Cooke
A148 J. C. Carlton
A149 J. C. Cozby
A150 J. L. Cozby
A152 W. G. Caddell
A154 W. Donaho
A155 D. Dikes
A156 B. Davis
A157 J. Darwin
A158 J. Darwin
A159 T. H. Duggan
A160 T. H. Duggan
A161 T. H. Duggan
A162 T. H. Duggan
A163 T. H. Duggan
A164 L. A. Durham
A165 L. Dillon
A167 N. E. Dabney
A168 W. W. Dixon
A169 H. Dawson
A170 J. V. Davis
A171 Eli Davis
A172 Eli Davis
A173 F. Dohme
A174 D. F. Davis
A175 J Denmon
A176 J. Downs
A177 L. Dillon
A178 L. Dillon
A179 G. Duncan
A180F W G Fisher Survey
A182 W. L. Ellis
A183 W. L. Ellis
A184 B. Earp
A184R B. Earp (Robertson County)
A185 A. Eldridge
A186 T.R. Edmondson
A187 W.A. Elliot
A188 D.D. Eaton
A189 J. Eaton
A191 A. Eastwood
A193 D. Ford
A194 J. Ferguson
A195 A. Frisby
A196 J. Folk
A197 R. Flippen
A197ICL R. FLIPPEN
A198 H. Farmer
A199 P.J. Fisk
A200 P.J. Fisk
A202 A. C. Fridge
A203 A. M. Franks
A204 J. Finley
A205 R. Fletcher
A206 R. Fletcher
A207 J. Faris
A209 J. Graham
A210 N. Gilliam
A211 S. Garrison
A212 G. Gentry
A212ICL G. GENTRY
A213 R. Graves
A214 B. Gillespie
A215 N. Gilmore
A216 J. H. Gough
A217 J. G. Gardner
A219 J. Gillespie
A220 F.W. Geisendorff
A221 J. Gillespie
A222 N. Gilliam
A223 E. H. Graves
A224 A. M. Gosmay
A225 P. B. George
A227 W. J. Gilbert
A228 N. Hodge
A229 H. Hendrick
A230 R. K. Hosmer
A231 C. K. Ham
A233 S. Holloway
A234 A. J. Hitchcock
A235 J. M. Hooper
A235FA J Jordan (Falls County)
A236 A. J. Haynie
A237 W. H. Hardiman
A239 W. S. Holmes
A240 C. J. Heddenberg
A241 H. C. Hoskins
A242 T. W. Hutchinson
A243 B. B. Hutchinson
A244 H. R. Henry
A245 R. Hodges
A246 G. J. Hardwick
A247 M. M. Hitchcock
A248 G. Hempling
A249 G. W. Heard
A250 W. M. Hancock
A251 L. R. Hancock
A252 S. Hall
A253 A. A. Hyden
A254 E. Hamilton
A254R T. H. Mays (Robertson County)
A255 R. l. Hubert
A256 H. Hines
A257 E. Howard
A258 J. B. Hogan
A259 D. Harrison
A260 J. Howard
A261 J. Hudson
A262 G. W. Harbour
A263 F. Hughes
A264 E. C. Harris
A265 D. Huffman
A266 W. W. Hanks
A267 S. Holloway
A268 S. Holloway
A269 S. Holloway
A270 J. Hargrave
A271 E. Harrison
A272 A. Harrison
A273 A. Harrison
A274 M. Hunt
A274R Luke Moore
A275 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A276 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A277 H. & T.C. RrR Co.
A278 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A279 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A280 H. & T.C. RR Co.
A281 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A282 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A283 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A284 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A285 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A286 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A287 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A288 H. & T.C. RR. Co.
A289 H. Inman
A290 W. Jones
A291 I. Jones
A292 J. l. Justice
A293 T. Johnson
A294 J. W. Jones
A295 P. Johnson
A296 W. Jackson
A297 A. R. Jones
A298 J. B. Johnson
A300 W. Jackson
A301 S. Jordan
A302 R. F. Johnston
A303 R. F. Johnston
A304 S. A. Kimbrel
A305 L. Kelsey
A306 J. Keland
A306R B. Phifer (Robertson County)
A307 J. H. Kerr
A308 J. Kerley
A309 D. J. Kiger
A310 I. Koons
A311 L. Peterson
A312 J. Lloyd
A313 H. Longley
A314 J.M.G., Leiba
A315 J. Land
A316 C. Lynenburg
A317 W. Lauderdale
A318 P. Lee
A319 P. Lee
A320 C. W. Love
A321 M. H. Lowry
A322 G. Lee
A323 J. Lawson
A324 J. Lee
A325 W. J. Ladd
A326 J. E. Lewis
A327 J. Lloyd
A328 P. Lloyd
A329 M. Lacy
A331 A. Litton
A332 J. Love
A333 C. A. Lacoste
A334 C. A. Lacoste
A334F J. Taylor (Falls Co)
A334FA J. Taylor (Falls County)
A335 C. A. Lacoste
A336 C. A. Lacoste
A337 C. A. Lacoste
A338 J.A. Lindley
A340 P.S. Mcneel
A341 L. Moore
A342 R. Mcintyre
A343 Wm. Mccoy
A344 R. Mcintyre
A345 J.D. Martinez
A346 J.O. Moore
A347 G.W. Mcgrew
A348 John Mackey
A349 A. G. McNeal
A350 D.l. Millican
A351 D. Murphey
A352 D. Murphey
A353 J.H. Murray
A354 J. Marlin
A355 G.W. Mcgrew
A356 J.G. Miner
A356R B. R. Tyus (Robertson County)
A357 S. Mclaughlin
A358 Chas. Moore
A359 J.B. Miller
A360 W.G. Mckenzie
A361 Charles Morgan
A362 E. Mabry
A362R R M Williamson (Robertson Co)
A364 H. Mclauren
A365 J.C. Mcdaniel
A366 T. Moss
A367 A. H. McDaniel
A368 John W. McDaniel
A369 A. McCorkle
A370 N.S. Middleton
A371 J.B. Mclean
A371R G P Bray (Robertson County)
A372 E.C. Mitchell
A373 J.F. Minter
A374 R.J. Mcadoo
A375 A. F. Moss
A376 M. Miller Jr
A377 M. Mclillian
A378 H.P. Moses
A379 J. Mccoy
A380 J. Mccuistion
A381 J. Mcuistion
A382 J. Mccuistion
A383 R. Morton
A384 R. Mcfadden
A385 J. Mccuistion
A386 E. Moore
A387 L. Moore
A388 J. Marks
A389 J.O. Moore
A390 J.C. Moore
A391 L. Moore
A392 Wm. Mcintire
A393 Wm. Mcintire
A394 E. Mcdonald
A395 W.G. Mckenzie
A396 W.l. Moss
A397 J. Mcmillan
A398 A. H. Miles
A399 E. Mcmillian
A400 E. Mcmillan
A401 T.J. Moss
A402 T.J. Moss
A403 T.J. Moss
A404 Mckinney & Williams
A405 Mckinney & Williams
A406 Mckinney & Williams
A407 Mckinney & Williams
A408 Mckinney & Williams
A410 Mckinney & Williams
A411 Mckinney & Williams
A413 J. Mcadams
A414 O.l. Morey
A415 L.P. Mcknight
A416 W.P. Moseley
A417 F.P. Morey
A418 J.C. Neill
A419 J.C. Neill
A420 W. Nye
A421 J. Nelson
A422 N. Norwood
A423 E. Nash
A424 C.A. Ogsberry
A426 C.A. Ogsberry
A427 C.A. Ogsberry
A428 W.W. Oliver
A429 W.W. Oliver
A429R J Lewis (Robertson County)
A430 T.J. Oliver
A431 T.J. Oliver
A432 T.J. Oliver
A433 T.J. Oliver
A434 T.J. Oliver
A435 T.J. Oliver
A436 T.J. Oliver
A437 T.P. Plasters
A438 B. Pool
A439 P.Pate
A440 P. Pate
A441 P. Pate
A442 J. Pevyhouse
A443 E. Paterson
A444 B. Phifer
A445 L.B. Powers
A446 L.B. Powers
A447 J.P. Plummer
A448 J.P. Plummer
A449 J. Patterson
A450 A. Punderson
A451 W.A. Price
A452 J.R. Perkins
A453 H.E. Pierce
A454 A. Pevehouse
A455 J. Peasley
A456 Wm. Pettus
A458 J.P. Philpott
A459 W.A. Pringle
A460 N.E. Parks
A461 J.W. Peoples
A462 J. Quirk
A463 S. Rugle
A464 R. Rutledge
A465 W. Rice
A466 F.A. Richardson
A467 M. Rockerfellow
A468 Chas. Robert
A469 A. W. Rowe
A470 A. W. Rowe
A471 C.H. Raymond
A472 E. Reed
A473 Wm. Rhoads
A474 S.A. Ross
A475 W.Rackley
A476 Wm. S. Rice
A477 G.B. Roberts
A478 S. Rowe
A479 R. Ray
A480 R.B. Reese
A481 J.P. Reinhardt
A482 P. Reese
A483 J. Robinett
A484 S. Rowe
A485 Wm. F. Ritchie
A489 A. Steele
A490 E. Smith
A491 R. Scott
A492 W.D. Smith
A493 T.P. Shappard
A494 M. Shied
A495 J. Scott
A496 M. Shied
A497 M. Shied
A498 M. Sheid
A499 T. Stephens
A500 E.W. Shriver
A501 J. Seawright
A502 J. Seawright
A503 T. Sargeant
A504 Wm. Sanford
A505 G. Sanford
A506 E.W. Sharp
A507 W.R. Shead
A508 C Sullivan
A509 H.N. Spillers
A511 J.Y. Stephenson
A512 J. Shaw
A513 J.W. Simmons
A514 G.K. Sessna
A515 S. Stone
A516 M. Stroud
A517 L. Shelton
A518 L. Shelton
A519 S. Shelton
A520 M. Stroud
A521 F.G. Secrest
A522 F.G. Secrest
A523 J. South
A525 R. Slatter
A526 J.B. Stephenson
A527 H.H. Swisher
A528 D. Sullivan
A529 W.A. Santy
A530 Wm. Smith
A531 A. Savery
A532 B. Strunk
A533 J.N.O. Smith
A535 J.S. Spence
A536 Robt. A. Skinner
A537 S.A. & M.G. Rr. Co.
A538 S.A. & M.G. Rr. Co.
A539 W.E. Scott
A540 J.M. Scarbourough
A541 H.l. Thompson
A542 J. Taylor
A543 R. Toller
A544 J.B. Trainary
A545 J. Tumblison
A546 J. Taylor
A547 Wm. Thompson
A548 A. Tom
A549 B. B. Thomason
A550 W.D. Tharp
A551 J. Tignor
A552 K. Thrasher
A553 H. Twomey
A554 J. Tucker
A555 J. Tumblison
A556 T. Thompson
A557 H.F. Thornton
A558 J. Trent
A559 T. Toby
A560 E. Votaw
A561 A. Vincent
A562 D.D. Vaughan
A563 N. Van Zant
A564 N. Van Zant
A565 D.D. Vaughan
A566 W. Vinson
A567 Charles Welch
A567ICL CHARLES WELCH
A568 A. Whitaker
A569 W.M. Williams
A570 A. C. Wingate
A571 L. Willmoth
A572 A. C. Wingate
A573 J. Walker
A574 L.G. Weaver
A575 I. Woods
A576 Z. White
A577 J. Williams
A578 T. White
A579 J. Wheeler
A580 P.C. Whitaker
A581 T.M. Williams
A582 F.W. Williams
A583 T. Wooldridge
A584 L.l. Williams
A585 J. Walker
A586 B. Ware
A587 M. White
A588 F.F. Williams
A589 B. White
A590 J.G. Wolfe
A592 W. Wadhams
A593 H. York
A594 H. York
A595 J.W. Yates
A597 J. Armendaris
A598 F.R. Adair
A599 W.J. Cannon
A600 C.C. Daniels & J.A. Pool
A601 D. Davis
A602 S.A. Davis
A603 C.W. Higginbotham
A604 C.W. Higginbotham
A606 W.W. Kilpatrick
A609 A. Penner
A610 M. Penner
A612 J. Slaughter
A613 J.M. Seevers
A614 M. Yarbrough
A615 R. Barr
A616 J. Bell
A619 G.A. Crawford
A620 J.J. Crawford
A622 W.W. Crawford
A623 J. Forrester
A625 B. I. Ham
A629 A. Henson
A630 A. Henson
A632 J.W. Kelly
A633 W. Kahler
A635 R.T. Miller
A638 E. Paterson
A640 R.O. Railey
A641 W.H. Railey
A642 L.B. Robinson
A643 E.M. Thomason
A644 C Tacket
A645 G.W. Webb
A648 G.W. Holloway
A649 G.D. Johnson
A650 A. Jackson
A651 J.C. Jackson
A652 J.K. Lewis
A654 J. Ledbetter
A655 F.D. Morey
A656 A. W. Patton
A658 A. H. Banks
A659 S. Chisum
A660 Benj. Eaton
A661 R.M. Fancher
A662 J. Hodge
A663 M.E. Hawkins
A666 J.W. St. John
A668 W.M. Boatler
A669 R.M. Fancher
A670 R.M. Fancher
A673 W.G. Ainsworth
A674 Cass Co. School Land
A675 R.M. Fancher
A676 R.M. Fancher
A677 R.M. Fancher
A678 N. Mccuistion
A679 A. Barry
A680 A. Barry
A681 S. Holloway
A683 D.C. Abbott
A685 B. F. Graves
A686 J.P. Plummer
A687 W.W. Gunter
A688 W.T. Johnston
A689 W.T. Jackson
A690 H.A. Leach
A691 J. Magee
A693 M.M. Carr
A694 W.R. Kirkpatrick
A695 T.N. Roark
A696 J.B. Reilly
A697 W.A. Shelton
A698 W.T. Smiley
A701 Day & Kirksey
A702 J. Baker
A704 I.H. Garrett
A706 G.W. Pearce
A708 T.J. Reilly
A709 A. W. McDaniel
A714 H. Coffelt
A715 J.l. Ainsworth
A716 Covert & Mccarty
A717 Covert & Mccarty
A719 L.B. Smyth
A720 S. Holloway
A721 S. Holloway
A722 T.J. Reilly
A723 W.D. Allen
A724 C.M. Votaw
A725 C.M. Votaw
A726 W.D. Allen
A727 J.T. Davis
A728 W.l. Moss
A729 A. Owen
A730 N.O. Brenizer
A732 B. Hedick
A733 W.D. Twichell
A734 W.D. Twichell
A735 C.M. Schoenfeld
A736 C.M. Schoenfeld
A737 W.D. Twichell
A738 E.B. Tyler
A739 E.B. Tyler
A740 J.H. Tyler & J.T. Robinson
A741 E. Stokes
A742 F.D. Connell
A743 J.W. Carpenter
A744 Elvira Stokes
A745 F D Connell
DATURA DATURA – (R. Scott Ab-491)
FP FP – P Varela (Ft Parker Homes)
PV23 PV23 – P Varela Sec 23 Icl (Mexia)
PV24 PV24 – P Varela Sec 24 Icl (Mexia)
PV27 PV27 – P Varela Sec 27 Icl (Mexia)
PV47 PV47 – P Varela Sec 47 Icl (Mexia)